KPSC Bill Collector Results 2017 | Download Results

KPSC News
KPSC Bill Collector Results Published Today. Now the candidates can check result status here...

In pursuance of this  Office Notification No. PSC 1 RT(4)B-2/2015
 dated:03/03/16,the Provisional Select List of candidates for 286(266+20HK) posts 
 of Bill Collector (Corporations) in the Department of Municipal Administration                      
 prepared on the basis of Rule 8(2) of Karnataka Civil Services (Direct 
 Recruitment) by Competitive Examinations and Selection) (General) Rules 2006, 
 amendment Rules 2015, as amended from time to time was published for information 
 of the candidates vide  Notification of even number dated 10/05/2017 inviting 
 objections,if any, from candidates within 7 days from date of publication. 
 The objections received within the stipulated time have been examined and the 
 final selection list is here by published for information of the candidates.

         Appointing Authority     : DIRECTOR
         Name of the Department   : Municipal Administration (Corporations)                     


                              RESIDUAL PARENT CADRE
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1    PRADEEPKUMAR K R              2132580     24/08/87       GM/SC         149.00
        #6/924; S/O RAMU.K. VINAYAKA NAGARA;                     S.S.L.C
        NEAR S.N PET (BUS-STOP)
        KAMPLI
        BALLARI 
        583132


   2    ASHWINI R                     2141734     25/10/91       GM/CAT1/W     148.00
        NO 536                                                   S.S.L.C
        NEAR CHIKKABANAVARA RAILWAY STATION
        VINAYAKA NAGAR
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560090


   3    USHA RANI N                   2141474     13/04/94       GM/2A/W       146.75
        4TH WARD GULUR ROAD                                      S.S.L.C
        NEAR SHANTHINIKETHAN SCHOOL
        BAGEPALLI TOWN AND TALUK
        CHIKKABALLAPUR
        561207


   4    SHRINIVAS GANESH NAIK         2239113     07/07/90       GM/2A/KMS     142.25
        GANESH JATTI NAIK ; BM;                                  S.S.L.C
        HOUSE NAME-SRI GANAPA
        POST AT-KELAGINA IDAGUNJI
        UTTARA KANNADA
        581423
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   5    SHRI HARSHA S R               2130809     15/04/83       GM/3B         142.00
        #210; 2ND B CROSS; 5TH MAIN                              S.S.L.C
        7TH BLOCK; 2ND STAGE; NAGARABHAVI
        BENGALOORU
        BENGALURU RURAL
        560072


   6    HUSAINBHASHA JAMADAR          2327329     03/01/93       GM/2B/KMS     141.00
        HUSAINBHASHA JAMADAR                                     S.S.L.C
        C/O PANAWALE GHAR ALFA MEDICAL PETI BOUDI
        JM ROAD VIJAYAPURA
        VIJAYAPURA
        586104


   7    SHRISHAIL MALLAPPA MALIGOUDRA 2110239     02/05/92       GM/3B/RL      140.00
        AT POST HANDIGUND                                        S.S.L.C
        TQ RAIBAG
        DISTRICT BELAGAVI
        BELAGAVI
        591235


   8    MANJUNATH KALYAL              2209048     20/06/89       GM/2A/KMS     138.75
        AT/POST-HIREHARAKUNI                                     S.S.L.C
        TQ-KUNDGOL
        DIST-DHARWAD
        DHARWAD
        581113


   9    NAVEENA KUMARA  B N           2108695     20/07/88       GM/3A/RL      137.50
        BANDAIAHANAPALYA                                         S.S.L.C
        KANASWADI POST
        DODDABALLAPURA TALUK
        BENGALURU RURAL
        561203


  10    CHANDRASHEKARA K              2131633     15/01/89       GM/3A/RL      137.50
        JAVANAHALLI                                              S.S.L.C
        GULIGENAHALLI POST
        SIRA TQ
        TUMAKURU
        572137


  11    RAGHVENDRA RAO                2301628     24/07/82       GM/KMS        136.50
        PLOT NO 36 LAXMI NIVAS VISHWARADHYA COLONY               S.S.L.C
        NEAR QUADRI CHOWK ALAND ROAD
        KALABURAGI
        KALABURAGI
        585101
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  12    KRISHNAMURTHY C S             2127297     08/04/92       GM/2A/KMS     136.25
        S/O SHIVANNA C R TANK ROAD                               S.S.L.C
        BASAVESHWARA NAGARA
        CHIKKANAYAKANA HALLI 572214
        TUMAKURU
        572214


  13    IRANNA MALI                   2209315     05/07/91       GM/2A/KMS     136.00
        S/O SHIVAPPA MALI                                        S.S.L.C
        AT PT SUNNAL
        TQ RAMDURG
        BELAGAVI
        591123


  14    MARUTI PAMMAR                 2137266     29/06/87       GM/SC/RL      135.50
        25 BHAIRAPUR                                             S.S.L.C
        POST GAJENDRAGAD
        TQ RON
        GADAG
        582114


  15    SHANTHKUMAR M H               2136320     01/01/91       GM/2A         135.50
        SHANTHKUMAR M H S/O HUCHANNA; BYATARAYASWAMY             S.S.L.C
        NILAYA; NEAR GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL; MADENAHALLI;
        MADENAHALLI POST; GUBBI TALUK
        TUMAKURU
        572216


  16    RAVIKUMAR V                   2130707     18/02/93       GM/3A/RL      135.00
        DANDINAPALYA VILLAGE                                     S.S.L.C
        AGALAKOTE POST
        KASABA HOBLI;MAGADI TALUK
        RAMANAGARA
        562120


  17    SIDDANNA SAJJAN               2304953     08/07/93       GM/2A/RL      134.25
        SIDDANNA SAJJAN                                          S.S.L.C
        AT/POST:TAMADADDI
        TQ:MUDDEBIHAL
        VIJAYAPURA
        586214


  18    KIRAN                         2107167     06/06/90       GM/3B/RL      134.00
        NEAR KASHINATH TEMPLE                                    S.S.L.C
        H NO 1/27  AT POST HALHALLI K
        TQ BHALKI
        BIDAR
        585415
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  19    SUNIL  N                      2122429     27/09/85       GM            133.75
        4   1ST  CROSS NEAR VINAYAKA CHOWDESHWARI                S.S.L.C
        LAYOUT   11A  MAIN ROAD   SIDDEDAHALLI
        NAGASANDRA
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560073


  20    RAJAKUMAR  GOUDAPPAGOL        2207183     01/06/84       GM/3B/PDP     133.25
        R.S GOUDAPPAGOL                                          S.S.L.C
        AP- SHIRASGUPPI
        TQ- JAMKHANDI
        BAGALKOT
        587119


  21    MRUTYUNJAY MALAGIMANI         2227878     18/07/86       GM/3B         133.25
        C/O MM BHAJANTRI                                         S.S.L.C
        RENUKA NILAYA NEHRU NAGAR HOSA ROAD
        BESIDE MAGADUM MARRIAGE HALL HALIYAL ROAD DHARWAD
        DHARWAD
        580003


  22    SANJAYKUMARA L                2501328     27/04/92       GM/CAT1/RL    133.25
        S/O LOHITHESHA B.C.M DPT                                 S.S.L.C
        ASHOKA ROAD NEAR BHOVI KHALONI
        ANANDAPURA;(A;P);SAGARA (T)
        SHIVAMOGGA
        577412


  23    RANGANATHA M G                2120749     15/05/84       GM/3A/RL      133.00
        RANGANATHA M G  S/O GOPALAPPA                            S.S.L.C
        MITTAGANAHALLI VILLAGE; ARALERI POST
        KASABA HOBLI; MALUR TALUK; KOLAR
        KOLAR
        563130


  24    DINESHA J R                   2104018     01/06/88       GM/3A/RL      132.00
        KADUJAKKASANDRA VILLAGE GOTTIGEHALLY POST                S.S.L.C
        HAROHALLI HOBLI
        KANAKAPURA TALUK
        RAMANAGARA
        562112


  25    NAVEENA KUMARA G V            2132210     02/05/89       GM            132.00
        NAVEEN KUMAR G V S/O VENKATESHA T                        S.S.L.C
        GANGAVADI VILLAGE; G MALLIGER POST
        NAGAMANGALA TQ
        MANDYA
        571416
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  26    RAVI CHANDRA S G              2126562     21/06/91       GM/3A/RL      131.50
        44; 2ND MAIN; 2ND CROSS                                  S.S.L.C
        MAIN CHANNEL ROAD SARASWATIPURAM
        ULSOOR
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560008


  27    NAGARAJA R                    2122435     04/06/87       GM/2A         131.25
        08 BGT NAGAR  HULIKAL POST                               S.S.L.C
        KUDUR HOBLI
        MAGADI TALUK
        RAMANAGARA
        561101


  28    SHEKHAR SANKANAGOUD           2222970     01/06/94       GM/3B/RL      131.25
        SHEKHAR S/O SHREEMANT SANKANAGOUD                        S.S.L.C
        AP: SHIRAGUPPI
        TQ: JAMKHANDI
        BAGALKOT
        587119


  29    ANIL KUMAR R                  2139708     16/04/90       GM/SC         131.00
        53 1ST MAIN ROAD 6TH CROSS                               S.S.L.C
        GAPAPATHI NAGAR HOSAKERALLI ROAD
        BENGALURU URBAN
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560026


  30    NARAYANASWAMY S               2103699     29/06/90       GM/2A         131.00
        INDRANAGARA 2ND CROSS                                    S.S.L.C
        WARD NO 26 JALAMANAGALA ROAD
        RAMANAGARA
        RAMANAGARA
        562159


  31    SANTHOSHA B G                 2129508     04/03/91       GM/CAT1/RL    130.50
        S/O GIRIYAPPA B R; 'A' BLOCK VEMAGAL;                    S.S.L.C
        NARASAPURA ROAD;
        VEMAGAL POST
        KOLAR
        563102


  32    VINAYKUMAR                    2322930     01/06/94       GM/3A/RL      130.25
        VINAYKUMAR S/O BALANAGOUDA MALIPATIL                     S.S.L.C
        AT BELLIGANUR POST DIDDIGI
        TQ SINDHANUR
        RAICHUR
        584138
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  33    UMESH KUMAR K C               2233922     30/05/84       GM/3B         129.75
        1292/2 OPP. JABBAR PROVISION STORE; NEAR PARK            S.S.L.C
        2ND MAIN 2ND CROSS JALI NAGARA DAVANGERE
        DAVANGERE
        DAVANAGERE
        577006


  34    MANJUNATH M CHIGADOLLI        2208806     23/12/95       GM/CAT1       129.75
        MANJUNATH S/O MAYAPPA CHIGADOLLI                         S.S.L.C
        AT/POST:HADAGINAL
        TQ:GOKAK
        BELAGAVI
        591307


  35    REVANASIDDAPPA S M            2108471     07/10/83       GM/3B/RL      129.25
        DEVARABELAKERE POST                                      S.S.L.C
        HARIHARA TALUK
        DAVANAGERE DISTRICT
        DAVANAGERE
        577002


  36    ANIL ARJUN KOKATANUR          2215532     12/12/92       GM/CAT1/RL    129.25
        S/O ARJUN KOKATANUR                                      S.S.L.C
        AT KATRAL
        POST ARJUNGI
        VIJAYAPURA
        586113


  37    CHANDRASHEKHAR B Y            2124694     20/02/91       GM/3B/RL      129.00
        CHANDRASHEKHAR B Y S/O BASAVARAJ YENNER                  S.S.L.C
        MALLENAHALLI POST
        SHIKARIPUR TALUK
        SHIVAMOGGA
        577450


  38    ARAVINDA A                    2404710     03/12/81       GM/SC         128.75
        # 57; 5TH CROSS;                                         S.S.L.C
        A J BLOCK; N R MOHALLA;
        MYSURU
        MYSURU
        570007


  39    NAGENDRA MOGER                2408935     08/04/85       GM/SC/RL      128.75
        NAGENDRA MOGER                                           S.S.L.C
        TANDLEMANE PO-MATHADHITLU
        TQ-BHATKAL
        UTTARA KANNADA
        581421
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  40    RUDRESHA B G                  2116562     19/05/86       GM/2A         128.75
        RUDRESHA B G                                             S.S.L.C
        BENNAYAKANAHALLI;K G PALYA (PO)
        KASABA HOBALI;TIPTUR TALUK
        TUMAKURU
        572201


  41    PARAMESHA B                   2415004     04/03/87       GM/3A/RL      128.75
        DOOR NO 1300; THOTADA MANE;                              S.S.L.C
        AGRAHARA ROAD; PALAHALLI;
        SRIRANGAPATNA TALUK;
        MANDYA
        571606


  42    LOKESHA T S                   2109507     09/10/87       GM/2A/RL      128.75
        THIMMAPPANAHALLY                                         S.S.L.C
        KARAGUNDA POST
        ARSIKERE TALUK
        HASSAN
        573122


  43    VENKATESHA R                  2115842     05/04/91       GM/ST/RL      128.75
        VENKATESHA R S/O RAVIKUMARA I B                          S.S.L.C
        ITNA VILLAGE AND POST
        H D KOTE TALLUK
        MYSURU
        571121


  44    UMESH K R                     2400698     14/11/84       GM/3A/RL      128.25
        S/O RAMAKRISHNEGOWDA                                     S.S.L.C
        KUPPAHALLI VILLAGE
        MAKAVALLI  POST KASABA HOBALI
        MANDYA
        571426


  45    RAMADASA                      2127284     02/05/83       GM/SC/RL      127.75
        GUNDAPURA (VILLAGE)                                      S.S.L.C
        D K HALLI (POST); HALAGURU (HOBLI)
        MALAVALLI (TQ); MANDYA (DIST)
        MANDYA
        571421


  46    RAKSHITH R                    2500243     07/05/91       GM/CAT1       127.75
        3235 (NEW NO. 1135/F)                                    S.S.L.C
        8TH MAIN; 3RD CROSS; VIDYARANYAPURAM
        MYSORE
        MYSURU
        570008
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  47    SURESHA B S                   2400692     01/06/77       GM/SC/RL      127.50
        BINDENAHALLI VILLAGE                                     S.S.L.C
        JANIVARA POST; KASABHA HOBLI
        CHANNARAYAPATNA TALUK
        HASSAN
        573116


  48    AMBARISH  B  N                2418565     12/03/83       GM/2A         127.50
        N BELATUR VILLAGE AND POST                               S.S.L.C
        ANTHARASANTE HOBLI
        H D KOTE TQ
        MYSURU
        571114


  49    ANIL MAHAJANASHETTAR          2255131     01/01/84       GM/3B         127.50
        LAXMESHWAR (PET BANA)                                    S.S.L.C
        SHIRAHATTI TALUK
        GADAG DIST
        GADAG
        582116


  50    ESHWARAPPA R                  2102863     04/12/87       GM/3A         127.50
        #60/1; 1ST CROSS; SRI RANGA NAGAR; BSK 3RD STAGE;        S.S.L.C
        BANGALORE-
        560085
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560085


  51    VINOD KUMAR B                 2123350     15/09/91       GM/ST         127.50
        NO 74 14TH CROSS GAYATHRI LAYOUT                         S.S.L.C
        BASAVANPURA MAIN ROAD
        K R PURAM BANGALORE-560036
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560036


  52    DARSHAN M                     2145360     18/12/91       GM/3B         127.50
        NO 726 KCHS LAYOUT                                       S.S.L.C
        BHUVANESHWARI NAGAR
        JNANABHARATHI
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560056


  53    KRISHNAMURTHY K               2515725     20/04/89       GM/2A/RL      127.25
        TALIKATTE VILLAGE AND POST                               S.S.L.C
        2ND BLOCK TALIKATTE
        HOLALKERE TQ
        CHITRADURGA
        577539
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  54    HANUMANTHAPPA N R             2114910     03/03/87       GM/2A/RL      127.00
        HANUMANTHAPPA N R S/O RANGAPPA                           S.S.L.C
        NAKIKERE; D K HALLI POST
        HOSADURGA TALUK
        CHITRADURGA
        577557


  55    NAVEENKUMAR H B               2100898     16/07/88       GM/ST/RL      127.00
        S/O BHEEMAIAH                                            S.S.L.C
        HALEITAKALOTI VILLAGE
        JANAKALOTI POST MADHUGIRI TALUK
        TUMAKURU
        572124


  56    PUTTASWMAY                    2410165     02/03/84       GM/CAT1       126.75
        PUTTASWAMY S/O NINGASHETTY                               S.S.L.C
        BHAGEERATHA STREET; YERAGAMBALLI VILLAGE AND POST;
        YELANDUR TALUKU; CHAMATRAJANAR.DISTRICT
        CHAMARAJANAGAR
        571441


  57    NARSING                       2132950     06/06/84       GM/SC/PH-LV      126.75
        AMBEDKAR COLONY                                          S.S.L.C
        NEAR GANDHI GUNJ
        BIDAR
        BIDAR
        585403


  58    MAHADEVASWAMY K G             2423337     09/09/87       GM/3B         126.75
        DOOR NO 69 KUMACHAHALLI VILLAGE                          S.S.L.C
        THAMMADAHALLI POST
        HARAVE HOBLI CHAMARAJANAGAR TALUK
        CHAMARAJANAGAR
        571128


  59    SHYAMKUMAR ANANTH NAIK        2238043     16/11/91       GM/2A/RL      126.75
        POST: CHITRAPUR AND SHIRALI                              S.S.L.C
        TQ: BHATKAL
        UTTARA KANNADA
        UTTARA KANNADA
        581354


  60    NAVEEN KUMARA K S             2404390     05/01/92       GM/3A/RL      126.75
        NAVEEN KUMARA K S S/O SHIVARAMEGOWDA                     S.S.L.C
        KOHL 115 KOOCHAHALLI VILLAGE GONDENAHALLI POST
        BINDINGANAVILE HOBALI NAGAMANGALA TALUK
        MANDYA
        571802
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  61    SHANKARAGOUDA PATIL           2215691     15/06/92       GM/3B/RL      126.75
        NITAGINAKOPPA                                            S.S.L.C
        POST KARAGUDRI
        TQ HANGAL
        HAVERI
        581104


  62    SUNIL AMBARE                  2250762     17/05/93       GM/3B/PDP     126.75
        NEAR BUS STAND                                           S.S.L.C
        AT POST NAD BK
        TQ INDI
        VIJAYAPURA
        586217


  63    SHIVAKUMARA BS                2507360     01/08/93       GM/3B/RL      126.75
        NIBAGURU VILLAGE; BIDARAKERE POST;                       S.S.L.C
        JAGALUR TQ; DAVANAGERE DIST;
        DAVANAGERE
        DAVANAGERE
        577521


  64    RAJESH B U                    2114546     04/03/91       GM/3B/RL      126.50
        GANESHA KRUPA; D.NO 986                                  S.S.L.C
        26TH CROSS; S.I.T EXTENSION
        TUMAKURU
        TUMAKURU
        572103


  65    MAHADEV BHIMAPPA GUDI         2202758     01/12/88       GM/3B         126.25
        MAHADEV B GUDI                                           S.S.L.C
        KULALI
        TQ MUDHOL
        BAGALKOT
        587113


  66    MANJUNATH PRAKASH KULLUR      2244323     30/07/91       GM/CAT1/RL    126.25
        A/P NALLANATTI                                           S.S.L.C
        TQ/GOKAK
        DIS/BELAGAVI
        BELAGAVI
        591218


  67    GOVINDARAJU HR                2117884     21/04/93       GM/3B/PH-LV      126.25
        K HONNAMACHANAHALLI                                      S.S.L.C
        KUNIGAL TALUK
        AMRUTHURU HOBLI
        TUMAKURU
        572111
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  68    YALLING KADAKOL               2221701     15/06/93       GM/CAT1/RL    126.25
        YALLING KADAKOL                                          S.S.L.C
        AT PO MELAVANKI
        GOKAK
        BELAGAVI
        591218


  69    JAKHEERHUSSAIN                2248512     30/08/93       GM/CAT1       126.00
        JAKHEERHUSSAIN S/O NABISAB NADAF                         S.S.L.C
        AT/POST ITAGI
        TQ YELBURGA D/ KOPPAL
        KOPPAL
        583232


  70    AVINASH H M                   2425834     23/06/89       SC/KMS        125.75
        S/O NALINA KUMARI  ANGANAVADI TEACHER                    S.S.L.C
        DEVANGA STREET
        BELUR TALUK
        HASSAN
        573115


  71    MITHANKUMAR K B               2116687     11/08/91       2A/RL         125.75
        KAPPALLY VILLAGE; TADIGOL POST                           S.S.L.C
        RONUR HOBLI
        SRINIVASPUR TALUK
        KOLAR
        563135


  72    PRAHLAD                       2329020     05/07/92       ST/RL         125.75
        KOLLUR                                                   S.S.L.C
        TQ-AURAD
        DIST-BIDAR
        BIDAR
        585326


  73    VIJAYAKUMAR S                 2410568     27/05/93       SC/KMS        125.75
        AJ COLONY PG PALYA                                       S.S.L.C
        PG PALYA VILLAGE
        KOLLEGAL TALUK
        CHAMARAJANAGAR
        571457


  74    HEMANTH KUMAR GE              2111774     30/07/94       3A/RL         125.75
        GANAKALLU  VILLAGE AND POST                              S.S.L.C
        BIDADI HOBLI
        RAMANAGARA TALUK
        RAMANAGARA
        562109
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  75    FAKKEERAGOUDA GOUDAR          2211456     01/06/88       3A/RL         125.50
        AT/ H S VENKATAPUR                                       S.S.L.C
        PO/ BELAHODA
        TQ/ GADAG
        GADAG
        582204


  76    BASAVARAJ                     2313670     01/06/92       SC/RL         125.50
        MALKAPUR CAMP                                            S.S.L.C
        PO SASALMARI CAMP
        TQ  SINDHANUR
        RAICHUR
        584128


  77    JINNAPPA BILAGI               2200693     01/06/93       GM/3B/PDP     125.50
        JINNAPPA BILAGI                                          S.S.L.C
        ATPOST-SANAL
        TALUK-JAMKHANDI
        BAGALKOT
        587301


  78    KRISHNA MURTHY A K            2418619     26/02/88       2A/KMS        125.25
        ANNECHAKANAHALLI VILLAGE                                 S.S.L.C
        DODDAKADANUR POST
        HOLENARASIPURA
        HASSAN
        573211


  79    SHEKARA M B                   2115250     12/07/88       2A/RL         125.25
        207 MIKKERE VILLAGE AND POST                             S.S.L.C
        KIRUGAVALU HOBLI
        MALAVALLI TALUK
        MANDYA
        571424


  80    KUNTUNATH SHIRAGOND           2240783     01/06/92       3B/RL         125.25
        A/P HALINGALI                                            S.S.L.C
        TQ JAMAKHANDI
        DIST BAGALKOT
        BAGALKOT
        587315


  81    PRAVEENA                      2117402     21/05/93       2A/RL         125.25
        YARAVARA HALLI                                           S.S.L.C
        DYAGERA HALLI POST
        SIRA TALUCK
        TUMAKURU
        572139
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  82    RAMACHANDRAIAH HB             2128176     28/07/93       3A/RL         125.25
        HONNENAHALLI                                             S.S.L.C
        HEBBUR HOBLI
        NIDUVALALU POST  TUMKUR TQ
        TUMAKURU
        572120


  83    SHANTHAKUMARA G T             2415706     05/02/81       3B/RL         125.00
        M DASAPURA VILLAGE AKKANAHALLY POST                      S.S.L.C
        NUGGEHALLY HOBALI
        CHANNARAYAPATNA TALUK
        HASSAN
        573131


  84    KUMARASWAMY V                 2135733     01/06/82       2A/KMS        125.00
        NO.60; MAATHAPITHA NILAYA; NEAR ANDAANAPPA CIRCLE        S.S.L.C
        THOTADAGUDDADAHALLI
        NAGASANDRA POST
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560073


  85    MALLIKARJUN HIROLLI           2232428     01/07/86       3B/RL         125.00
        AT RAMANAHALLI                                           S.S.L.C
        AP TEGGIHALLI
        TQ INDI
        VIJAYAPURA
        586217


  86    CHETHANA B M                  2516045     15/08/86       2A/RL         125.00
        CHETHANA B M OPP AMMA MEDICALS                           S.S.L.C
        S R ROAD GANDHI NAGAR
        CHALLAKERE
        CHITRADURGA
        577522


  87    SHRIKANT SIDAGONDA IRALE      2243353     10/07/90       2A/RL         125.00
        SHRIKANT SIDAGONDA IRALE                                 S.S.L.C
        AT/P:YALPARATTI
        TQ:RAIBAG
        BELAGAVI
        591311


  88    SURESH NAIK B                 2107960     20/06/91       SC            125.00
        G RANGANA HALLI ; SHAGADADU POST;                        S.S.L.C
        SIRA TQ
        TUMAKURU DIST
        TUMAKURU
        572137
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  89    SANDEEP N P                   2148613     03/02/88       3A            124.75
        S/O NINGAIAH M ; NO.63 ; PREMDEEP ; 3RD CROSS            S.S.L.C
        AMARAJYOTHINAGAR ; VIJAYANAGAR
        BANGALORE-560040 ; KARNATAKA
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560040


  90    GOPAL  MANIK                  2200553     01/06/89       SC/RL         124.75
        GOPAL  MANIK   S/O:NARAYAN;                              S.S.L.C
        BHAJANTRI ONI   ATPO:GALAGI HULKOPPA
        TQ:KALAGHATAGI DI:DHARWAD
        DHARWAD
        580118


  91    AMIT YALAKAR                  2229694     06/06/92       SC/RL         124.75
        AMIT SAHADEV YALAKAR                                     S.S.L.C
        NEAR VITTAL MANDIR
        POST HANAGANDI
        BAGALKOT
        587315


  92    NAGESHA GOWDA B               2118133     19/12/92       3A            124.25
        37 KANIMBELE VILLAGE                                     S.S.L.C
        INORUHOSAHALLI POST
        BANGARPET TALUK
        KOLAR
        563114


  93    KARIYAPPA K                   2111137     24/11/89       ST            124.00
        KARIYAPPA K S/O KENCHANAYAKA                             S.S.L.C
        MANAKIKERE VILLAGE ;KALKERE POST
        TIPTURU TALLUKU;TUMKURU DISTRICT
        TUMAKURU
        572202


  94    JAILANI M CHEELPATEL          2220703     06/06/92       2B/RL         124.00
        JAILANI MOULASAB CHEELPATEL                              S.S.L.C
        INDIRA NAGAR; AT/PO:KAMADOLLI
        TQ:KUNDGOL
        DHARWAD
        581113


  95    KUMARA NAIKA                  2145113     03/06/83       SC            123.75
        BENDAGODU VILLAGE UYYAMBALLI HOBLI                       S.S.L.C
        HELAGALLI POST
        KANAKAPURA TALUK
        RAMANAGARA
        562117
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  96    KISHOR                        2304232     10/01/84       C1/RL         123.75
        PO SAIDAPUR                                              S.S.L.C
        STATION AREA
        TQ YADGIRI
        YADGIR
        585221


  97    SUSHMA S                      2135214     01/01/88       GM/2A/W       123.75
        NO 66 KADEGADDE                                          S.S.L.C
        KONKERE POST
        N R PURA TALUK
        CHIKKAMAGALURU
        577127


  98    MADHUSUDHAN M N               2145637     06/01/88       2A            123.75
        #189; KANAKA NILAYA                                      S.S.L.C
        4TH 'A' CROSS; SSA ROAD
        HEBBALA
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560024


  99    MANU S                        2417931     05/05/90       3B            123.75
        RAMAPATNA VILLAGE; SOMANAHALLI POST                      S.S.L.C
        KASABA HOBLI
        HUNSUR TQ
        MYSURU
        571105


 100    BEERAPPA                      2407773     08/06/91       2A/RL         123.75
        MARALURU VILLAGE AND POST                                S.S.L.C
        CHATRA HOBALI
        NANJANAGUDU TALUK
        MYSURU
        571302


 101    RAVIKUMAR YN                  2138059     29/07/89       GM/3A/PDP     123.50
        YALAVAHALLI POST                                         S.S.L.C
        IH HALLI POST
        BANGARPET TQ
        KOLAR
        563114


 102    ANILKUMAR N                   2144987     01/01/90       2A/RL         123.50
        ANILKUMAR N S/O NANJEGOWDA                               S.S.L.C
        MANAGALLI VILLAGE AND POST
        KOLLEGAL TALUK
        CHAMARAJANAGAR
        571439
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 103    LAXMAN BHIMAPPA DYAVANNAVAR   2228807     06/11/91       2A/RL         123.50
        AT SHEEPARAMATTI                                         S.S.L.C
        POST KAINAKATTI
        TQ BADAMI
        BAGALKOT
        587206


 104    KOTALAPPA                     2301777     22/06/92       2A/RL         123.50
        K.N.CHAVAR                                               S.S.L.C
        ATPOST MALLA B
        TA SHORAPUR
        YADGIR
        585216


 105    YALLALINGA                    2257531     18/04/96       2A/RL         123.50
        YALLALINGA S/O CHANDAPPA KATTI                           S.S.L.C
        AT PO HABALAKATTI
        TQ KUSHTAGI
        KOPPAL
        583280


 106    SHRIKANT SALAGAR T            2329586     01/08/92       2A            123.25
        AT POST KALABILAGI                                       S.S.L.C
        TQ JAMKHANDI
        DIST BAGALKOT
        BAGALKOT
        587330


 107    VINODARAJU D                  2138292     09/06/88       C1/RL         122.75
        KADASEEGANAHALLI VILLAGE                                 S.S.L.C
        KONDAYNAHALLI POST
        CHICKABALLAPUR TALUK
        CHIKKABALLAPUR
        562101


 108    DHANANJAYA KR                 2146471     10/08/90       2A            122.75
        #106; KOLURU; RAMOHALLI POST                             S.S.L.C
        TAVAREKERE HOBLI
        BENGALURU SOUTH TALUKU
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560072


 109    UMESH BASAVESHWAR TONGALE     2258739     01/04/91       3B/RL         122.75
        #58. AT/POST: DEVIKOPPA;                                 S.S.L.C
        TQ:KALAGHATAGI
        DIST:DHARWAD
        DHARWAD
        581204
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 110    PARASAPPA HULLAPPA HIREKURUBAR2231986     02/01/92       2A            122.75
        PARASAPPA HULLAPPA HIREKURUBAR                           S.S.L.C
        AT/POST VADAGERI
        TQ/ HUNAGUND
        BAGALKOT
        587202


 111    RAMESHA K C                   2129245     20/06/89       2A            122.50
        #4; KANIKAHALLI                                          S.S.L.C
        MALLINATHAPURA POST
        MALAVALLI TALUK
        MANDYA
        571463


 112    PRAKASHA N                    2142297     01/06/90       ST/RL         122.50
        GOLLALINGAMMANA HALLI                                    S.S.L.C
        POST
        SANDUR TALUK
        BALLARI
        583112


 113    TRISHUL G                     2132041     01/06/91       C1            122.50
        10TH WARD BEHIND RAMAKRISHNA THEATRE                     S.S.L.C
        PARAVATHI NAGAR
        SIRGUPPA
        BALLARI
        583121


 114    MALLIKARJUN                   2328845     24/07/93       3B            122.50
        AT : INGALAGI (B)                                        S.S.L.C
        AT POST AURAD
        TQ AFZALPUR
        KALABURAGI
        585212


 115    VIJAYKUMARSWAMY K             2133946     24/03/94       2A            122.50
        #66/2 S/O KEMPAIAH NEAR SHIVA TEMPLE                     S.S.L.C
        DODDAKALLASANDRA KANAKAPURA MAIN ROAD
        BANGALORE
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560062


 116    SURESH KUMAR N                2104750     04/03/91       C1            122.25
        NO 81 BHUMENAHALLI VILLEGE                               S.S.L.C
        MELEKOTE POST
        DODDABALLAPURA TALUKU
        BENGALURU RURAL
        561205
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 117    RAVICHANDRA J                 2120902     28/02/92       SC            122.25
        #3 1ST BLOCK                                             S.S.L.C
        HUDCO KSRP POLICE
        QUARTERS KORAMANGALA
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560034


 118    BETADAPPA MALEKOPPA           2219880     01/06/85       2A            122.00
        BETADAPPA MALEKOPPA                                      S.S.L.C
        ATPOST BALAGERI
        TQ YELBURGA
        KOPPAL
        583232


 119    RAMU ASHOK MUNJE              2209688     01/06/89       C1/RL         122.00
        POST MOLE                                                S.S.L.C
        TAL ATHANI
        DIST BELAGAVI PIN 591303
        BELAGAVI
        591303


 120    YESHWANTH KUMAR B S           2418904     04/05/91       SC            121.75
        D. NO 22 LIG 2ND STAGE                                   S.S.L.C
        KUVEMPUNAGAR
        MANDYA
        MANDYA
        571401


 121    SIDDARTHA P                   2106471     13/06/88       SC            121.50
        SIDDARTHA P S/O PUTTAMADAIAH                             S.S.L.C
        BASAVANAPURA; KODIMOLE POST
        CHAMARAJANAGARA TALUK AND DIST
        CHAMARAJANAGAR
        571342


 122    PRAVEEN KUMAR G H             2124289     15/07/92       SC            121.50
        S/O HANUMANTHAPPA G                                      S.S.L.C
        HUVINAHOLE (POST) HIRIYUR (TALUK)
        CHITRADURGA (DISTRICT)
        CHITRADURGA
        577598


 123    SRIDHAR BABU M                2122688     12/06/88       SC/RL         121.25
        YALLAMMA TEMPLE STREET                                   S.S.L.C
        KAIWARA VILLAGE AND POST
        CHINTAMANI TALUKU
        CHIKKABALLAPUR
        563128
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 124    VISHALKUMAR BELGAUM           2208104     27/01/84       SC            120.75
        SIRI BUILDING; 2ND MAIN;                                 S.S.L.C
        5TH CROSS; KALYAN NAGAR
        DHARWAD.
        DHARWAD
        580001


 125    SOMANNA                       2323153     10/11/84       GM/ST/PDP     120.75
        SOMANNA S/O HANAMANTARAYA HALLI                          S.S.L.C
        AT POST-HUNASAGI
        TQ- SHORAPUR     DT- YADAGIRI
        YADGIR
        585215


 126    PARAMAPPA GAVAROJI            2238890     01/06/90       GM/2A/PDP     120.75
        AT POST KAVATAGI                                         S.S.L.C
        JAMKHANDI(T)
        BAGALKOT(D)
        BAGALKOT
        587301


 127    SHIVANAND KUBATUR             2236855     05/02/90       ST            120.50
        AT POST SHIDENUR                                         S.S.L.C
        TQ BYADGI
        DIST HAVERI
        HAVERI
        581106


 128    C GOPALAKRISHNA               2132069     06/10/83       GM/3A/PH      120.25
        JANNAGHATTA VILLAGE POST                                 S.S.L.C
        SUGATUR HOBLI
        KOLAR TALUK
        KOLAR
        563126


 129    VENKATARAMAIAH R C            2124394     08/07/84       SC/RL         120.00
        NO 212/55 KAVERINAGAR NEAR KURUBARAHALLI                 S.S.L.C
        KAMALANAGAR
        BANGALORE 560079
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560079


 130    MAHADEVASWAMY                 2414466     06/08/89       GM/2A/PH-LV   120.00
        MAHADEVASWAMY S/O NAGARAJU                               S.S.L.C
        MARIYALADAHUNDI VILLAGE
        MARIYALA POST KASABA HOBLI
        CHAMARAJANAGAR
        571313
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 131    VIDYA S                       2112742     15/05/91       GM/2A/W       120.00
        #173/15; 4TH CROSS; GANESH RAO LAYOUT;                   S.S.L.C
        SUBASH NAGARA; NELAMANGALA;
        BENGALURU RURAL DISTRICT; KARNATAKA-562123.
        BENGALURU RURAL
        562123


 132    SIDHARTH CHALWADI             2210246     30/07/91       SC/RL         120.00
        SIDHARTH CHALWADI                                        S.S.L.C
        ATPOST. JAKANUR
        TQ. JAMKHKANDI
        BAGALKOT
        587301


 133    SRIDHARA  T  A                2102515     10/07/93       SC/RL         120.00
        THOKASANDRA VI                                           S.S.L.C
        GUTTALAHUNASE  POST
        MARALAVADI HO  KANAKAPURA TQ
        RAMANAGARA
        562121


 134    SANTHOSHKUMAR B S             2100441     16/03/88       SC/RL         119.00
        #D241 3RD LANE EAST SIDE                                 S.S.L.C
        DOORAVANI NAGARA K R PURAM
        BANGALORE
        BENGALURU RURAL
        560016


 135    IMAMSAB KALANAIKAR            2209486     01/06/90       2B            119.00
        JAMADAR PLOT NARAGUND                                    S.S.L.C
        TQ NARAGUND
        JAMADAR PLOT NARAGUND
        GADAG
        582207


 136    RAGHAVENDRA KR                2104387     16/06/91       SC/RL         119.00
        RAGHAVENDRA KR S/O RAMA NAIK K                           S.S.L.C
        KASHIPURA VILLAGE
        DODDAMALLAPURA POST CHANNAGIRI TQ
        DAVANAGERE
        577218


 137    ANITA BAGOJI                  2253162     18/01/86       GM/3B/W       118.75
        ANITA BAGOJI                                             S.S.L.C
        C/O B S KONNUR PLOT NO 25 SHIVAKRUPA
        GURUNATH NAGAR ANAND NAGAR ROAD HUBBALLI
        DHARWAD
        580024
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 138    SHASHIKUMAR S                 2416034     08/04/93       SC/RL         118.25
        SHASHIKUMAR S S/O SHIVAKUMARA                            S.S.L.C
        BANAHALLI VILLAGE AND POST
        SANTHEMARAHALLI HOBLI CHAMARAJANAGARA TQ
        CHAMARAJANAGAR
        571124


 139    HEMALATHA K C                 2142514     15/05/92       GM/3A/W       117.75
        KRISHNAPURA VILLAGE; DODDAJATAKA POST                    S.S.L.C
        BELLUR HOBALI
        NAGAMANGALA TALUK
        MANDYA
        571418


 140    VEENA K                       2220034     01/06/89       GM/2A/W       117.50
        W/O VENKATESH                                            S.S.L.C
        PUNABHAGHATTA TANDA PUNABHAGHATTA POST
        HARAPANAHALLI TQ
        DAVANAGERE
        583125


 141    RENUKA                        2313150     12/07/94       GM/3B/W       117.25
        RENUKA D O SHIVARAJA NADAGOUDA                           S.S.L.C
        PO WADAGERA
        TQ SHAHAPUR
        YADGIR
        585355


 142    DILEEPA K K                   2511371     29/02/96       GM/2A/PH-LOCO   116.50
        S/O KERIYAPPA                                            S.S.L.C
        AT POST KELADI
        SAGAR TALUK
        SHIVAMOGGA
        577401


 143    GEETANJALI CHALEKAR           2256303     10/03/88       GM/2A/W       115.50
        GEETANJALI CHALEKAR D/O D S CHALEKAR                     S.S.L.C
        VIDHYA NAGAR HARUGERI
        TQ RAIBAG DIST BELAGAVI
        BELAGAVI
        591220


 144    ROOPA B R                     2401819     06/03/89       GM/3A/W       115.25
        BANDALLI VILLAGE;                                        S.S.L.C
        KOLURU POST; CHUNCHANAKATTE HOBALI
        K R NAGARA
        MYSURU
        571617
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 145    MUDDASAR BASHA K              2125183     20/09/89       2B            115.25
        THOHID MANZIL                                            S.S.L.C
        NEAR PARK T R NAGAR
        CHALLAKERE
        CHITRADURGA
        577522


 146    SAVITHA K T                   2519488     06/05/91       GM/2A/W       115.25
        SAVITHA K T D/O THIPPESHAPPA                             S.S.L.C
        TALIKATTE POST
        HOLALKERE  TQ
        CHITRADURGA
        577539


 147    SAYED YOUNUS SALIM BIJAPURE   2210208     24/05/71       2B/PH-LOCO    115.00
        H NO 2767/16; OLD MISSION COMPOUND                       S.S.L.C
        NEAR DCC BANK
        BELAGAVI
        BELAGAVI
        590001


 148    MAHESH HAKKE                  2143580     07/06/91       2A/PDP        115.00
        #39 SAVALAGI ROAD                                        S.S.L.C
        POST: TAKKALAKI
        TALUK: JAMKHANDI
        BAGALKOT
        587330


 149    KALASHREE Y                   2425586     16/11/89       GM/W          114.75
        #398;1ST CROSS                                           S.S.L.C
        VIDYA NAGAR ; TERESION COLLEGE
        OPPOSITE
        MYSURU
        570011


 150    MANJAYYA ADAPURMATH           2231697     03/05/93       3B/PH-LOCO    114.75
        S/O BASAYYA ADAPURMATH                                   S.S.L.C
        AT/PO KATAPUR
        TQ/ KUSHTAGI
        KOPPAL
        583281


 151    SWATI KURUBAR                 2230733     30/07/94       GM/2A/W       114.25
        A/P HIDAKAL                                              S.S.L.C
        TQ RAIBAG
        DIST BELAGAVI
        BELAGAVI
        591220
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 152    VIDHYA SUDAMBER               2224736     31/07/93       GM/3B/W       113.75
        D/O BASVARAJ SUDAMBER                                    S.S.L.C
        AT/PO MADLUR
        TQ/ HIREKERUR
        HAVERI
        581120


 153    RAGUNATHA                     2144999     30/07/86       SC/PDP        113.50
        KELEHALLI VILLAGE                                        S.S.L.C
        BENNUR POST
        BELUR TQ
        HASSAN
        573115


 154    MAMATHA S                     2110154     03/04/94       GM/3A/W       113.25
        # R 43; C.A.R HEAD POLICE QUATARS                        S.S.L.C
        MYSORE CIRCLE
        BANGALORE-560018
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560018


 155    SUMA L                        2100761     22/09/85       GM/3A/W       113.00
        1255/1; 9TH 'B' MAIN;                                    S.S.L.C
        6TH CROSS
        SRINIVASANAGARA
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560050


 156    MALASHRI                      2322555     01/07/92       GM/3B/W       112.50
        MALASHRI D/O NARENDRI                                    S.S.L.C
        MANGALAGI VILLAGE
        HUMNABAD TALUK.
        BIDAR
        585329


 157    ARPITHA N J                   2421277     01/06/93       GM/3A/W       112.25
        NANDAHALLI VILLAGE                                       S.S.L.C
        MUDAGANDUR POST
        BASARALU HOBLI MANDYA TQ
        MANDYA
        571416


 158    HUSNA                         2121477     28/10/97       GM/2B/W       112.00
        #6; 14TH CROSS;                                          S.S.L.C
        BHUVANESHWARI NAGAR;
        R.T. NAGAR POST; BANGALORE.
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560032
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 159    RANI B L                      2427110     30/07/94       GM/2A/W       111.50
        NO-62; BOMMENAHALLI (V); NAGAWALA (P)                    S.S.L.C
        YELWALA (H); MYSORE (T)
        MYSORE DIST
        MYSURU
        571130


 160    DEEPA T S                     2134319     15/05/84       GM/3B/W       111.25
        DEEPA D/OJAYAMMA; SAHYADRI NILAYA                        S.S.L.C
        2ND CROSS; VIDYANAGAR
        TURUVEKERE
        TUMAKURU
        572227


 161    RUBEENA SAVANUR               2236929     06/03/90       GM/2B/W       111.25
        GANPATHI GALLI URBAN BANK                                S.S.L.C
        CIRCAL HALIYAL
        DIST:UTTAR KANNADA
        UTTARA KANNADA
        581329


 162    PRIYADHARSHINI BELGAUM        2210878     09/03/86       GM/SC/W       111.00
        SIRI BUILDING; 2ND MAIN;                                 S.S.L.C
        5TH CROSS; KALYAN NAGAR
        DHARWAD.
        DHARWAD
        580007


 163    SAROJINI BADIGER              2251249     20/05/87       GM/2A/W       111.00
        AT POST HIRE ASANGI                                      S.S.L.C
        HIRE ASANGI
        TQ B BAGEWADI
        VIJAYAPURA
        586210


 164    CHANDANA S MURTHY             2510359     30/05/94       GM/2A/W       110.75
        PUNASCHETHANA NILAYA                                     S.S.L.C
        2ND CROSS; GANDHI NAGAR
        NEAR VARTAKARA BHAVANA; CHIKMAGLUR
        CHIKKAMAGALURU
        577101


 165    MAHEBOOB                      2302392     02/12/83       2B/RL         110.50
        MAHAMADISHAQ                                             S.S.L.C
        AT POST GANWAR
        TQ JEWARGI
        KALABURAGI
        585303
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 166    SHOBHA LAMANI                 2107099     20/04/92       GM/SC/W       110.25
        #1671 B G BANAKAR BADAVANE                               S.S.L.C
        VINAYAK NAGAR
        HIREKERUR
        HAVERI
        581111


 167    KUMARI JYOTHI N V             2503114     08/01/89       GM/2A/W       110.00
        KUMARI JYOTHI N.V.  D/O VEERANNA N.                      S.S.L.C
        DEVARAJA URS NAGARA;
        SHIKARIPUR TOWN.
        SHIVAMOGGA
        577427


 168    SHAILA KARIYAPPA KUMMUR       2219968     30/07/90       GM/2A/W       110.00
        BEERALINGESHWARA NILAYA                                  S.S.L.C
        SHIVAJINAGAR 3RD CROSS
        HAVERI
        HAVERI
        581110


 169    ASHOK KOTI                    2207699     30/07/90       2A/PDP        109.75
        AT CHANEGAON                                             S.S.L.C
        POST CHANEGAON
        INDI
        VIJAYAPURA
        586207


 170    NAGA M                        2419061     01/06/88       ST/PH-LOCO   109.50
        DANTALLI VILLAGE KURATTI HOSUR POST                      S.S.L.C
        RAMAPURA HOBLI
        KOLLEGAL TALUK
        CHAMARAJANAGAR
        571444


 171    REKHA B M                     2516919     02/07/90       GM/3B/W       109.50
        REKHA B M  D/O MALLIKARJUNAPPA                           S.S.L.C
        ANJANAPURA CIRCLE  HAROGOPPA   POST
        SHIKARIPURA
        SHIVAMOGGA
        577214


 172    AMEENASAB DALAWAI             2258014     04/05/92       2B/RL         109.25
        A/P- MAREGUDDI                                           S.S.L.C
        MAREGUDDI
        TQ- JAMKHANDI
        BAGALKOT
        587121
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 173    RADHA N V                     2147319     02/02/89       GM/3A/W       109.00
        NAGARASANAKOTE                                           S.S.L.C
        CHIKKALALLI POST
        KANAKPURA TALUK
        RAMANAGARA
        562126


 174    AMBIKA PATIL                  2506082     20/02/90       GM/3B/W       109.00
        D/O CHANDRASHEKHAR                                       S.S.L.C
        KYASANUR VILLAGE CHIKKANSHI HOSUR POST
        HANAGAL TALUK
        HAVERI
        581104


 175    MANJUNATHA BUDANUR            2210839     01/06/85       GM/3B/PH-LV   108.75
        MANJUNATHA BUDANUR S/O BASAVARAJAPPA B                   S.S.L.C
        AT POST. HYARADA TQ. HUVINAHADAGALI
        DIST. BELLARY PIN CODE-583217
        BALLARI
        583217


 176    MAMATA NAIK                   2235700     28/06/90       GM/2A/W       108.75
        D/O NAGAPPA G NAIK                                       S.S.L.C
        AT/PO: MALALGAON
        TQ: SIRSI
        UTTARA KANNADA
        581358


 177    ROOPA SOUDI                   2235649     05/07/93       GM/2A/W       108.75
        AT POST KOLHAR                                           S.S.L.C
        BASAVANABAGEWADI TQ
        VIJAYAPURA
        VIJAYAPURA
        586210


 178    LEENA D SOUZA                 2149259     18/02/86       GM/3B/W       108.50
        HOUSE NO.1-66/2                                          S.S.L.C
        NEAR CHATRA HOUSE
        KALLOTTE ROAD KARKALA
        UDUPI
        574104


 179    RADHA M                       2510820     28/11/88       GM/CAT1/W     108.50
        VIJAY NAGAR 2ND CROSS                                    S.S.L.C
        HOSAMANE
        BHADRAVATHI
        SHIVAMOGGA
        577301
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 180    ARCHANA N R                   2113837     10/03/92       GM/SC/W       108.50
        D/O RAMACHANDRAIAH N C                                   S.S.L.C
        G NAGENAHALLI
        HANCHIHALLI POST KORATAGERE TQ
        TUMAKURU
        572129


 181    ASHWINI L                     2129021     16/09/86       GM/SC/W       108.25
        #57/6 SHALOM NEST OIL MILL ROAD                          S.S.L.C
        PEACE LAYOUT ARAVIND NAGAR
        ST THOMAS TOWN POST
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560084


 182    DEVIKA                        2411166     01/04/89       GM/3A/W       108.00
        5/1 H.P. GOVT SCHOOL BEHIND HINKAL; MYSURU               S.S.L.C
        MYSORE 570017
        MYSORE
        MYSURU
        570017


 183    JYOTHI V                      2119574     14/04/93       GM/3A/W       107.75
        HONAKERE VILLAGE                                         S.S.L.C
        CHINYA POST
        NAGAMANGALA TALUK
        MANDYA
        571434


 184    VINUTHA A                     2421351     21/05/81       GM/2A/W       107.50
        SATYASHREE 1ST LINK                                      S.S.L.C
        10TH MAIN ROAD
        S S PURAM
        TUMAKURU
        572102


 185    ASHWINI P                     2148552     16/08/87       GM/2A/W       107.50
        NO  5/A   2ND MAIN 1ST CROSS                             S.S.L.C
        BYATARAYANAPURA MYSORE ROAD
        BANGALORE SOUTH
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560026


 186    SHALINI L S                   2137974     14/05/90       GM/3A/W       107.50
        # 31; 5 TH CROSS; 10TH MAIN ROAD;                        S.S.L.C
        T R SHAMANNA NAGAR; SRINAGAR;
        BANGALORE
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560050
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 187    AISHWARYA R S                 2109421     07/01/94       GM/SC/W       107.50
        NO 18  AMRUTHA  PARALLEL RD TO                           S.S.L.C
        CHUNCHGHATTA MAIN ROAD
        K C  CIRCLE KONANAKUNTE POST
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560062


 188    SHAILA MANTUR                 2233537     21/06/94       GM/2A/W       107.50
        A/P KOLIGUDD                                             S.S.L.C
        TQ RAIBAG
        DIST BELAGAVI
        BELAGAVI
        591220


 189    SIDDARAJU R                   2116630     01/07/85       3A/PH-LOCO    107.25
        SIDDARAJU R S/O RANGANATHAPPA. NANDHIHALLI               S.S.L.C
        KABBIGERE POST
        KORA HOBLI TUMAKURU TALUK
        TUMAKURU
        572138


 190    YASODHA N N                   2131819     22/03/90       C1/W          107.25
        NARASAIAHANAPALYA VILLAGE                                S.S.L.C
        SONAGANAHALLI POST HOSSUR HOBLI
        GAURIBIDANUR TALUK
        CHIKKABALLAPUR
        561210


 191    MALINI M C                    2521245     05/07/91       2A/W          106.75
        BANNINAGAR                                               S.S.L.C
        SHIVAMOGGA ROAD
        RIPPONPET
        SHIVAMOGGA
        577426


 192    KUSUMA A L                    2111286     14/07/91       3A/W          106.75
        AVERAHALLI                                               S.S.L.C
        SHIVANAPURA POST
        DASANAPURA HOBLI BANGALORE NORTH
        BENGALURU URBAN
        562123


 193    AMBIKA                        2303994     28/11/91       SC/W          106.50
        H NO 11-425/10                                           S.S.L.C
        VIJAY NAGAR MSK MILL ROAD
        NEAR WATER TANK ; BEHIND CHURCH ;BRAMPURE
        KALABURAGI
        585103
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 194    ASHWINI NAIK                  2328515     08/03/93       2A/W          106.50
        AT POST MALALGAON                                        S.S.L.C
        TQ SIRSI
        DIST UTTARA KANNADA
        UTTARA KANNADA
        581358


 195    KANAKAVVA BENAL               2240698     25/09/91       ST/W          106.25
        KANAKAVVA D/O SANNAYAMANOORAPPA BENAL                    S.S.L.C
        AT/POST HANAMANAHAL
        TQ KUSHTAGI
        KOPPAL
        583280


 196    RUDRAPPA                      2235025     01/06/86       2A/PH LV      106.00
        RUDRAPPA S/O KALLAPPA UNKI                               S.S.L.C
        NEAR SIRASAPPAYANMATH; WORD NO 01;
        KOPPAL
        KOPPAL
        583231


 197    MEENAKSHI M H                 2107490     28/11/92       3A/W          106.00
        E W 35                                                   S.S.L.C
        M HOSAKOPPALU
        H N PURA ROAD HASSAN
        HASSAN
        573201


 198    SHEKHAPPA KALAKAPPA ITAGI     2231062     31/07/91       C1/PH-LOCO    105.50
        S K ITAGI                                                S.S.L.C
        AT.POST: JALIHAL.
        TQ: BADAMI
        BAGALKOT
        587114


 199    MALINI E                      2414907     12/08/92       2A/W          105.50
        22 VIJAYANAGARA                                          S.S.L.C
        KUDUMANGALORE POST
        KUDIGE ;SOMAVARPET TALUK
        KODAGU
        571232


 200    RENUKA DEVI                   2121013     06/07/82       2A/W          105.25
        RENUKA DEVI D/O SAROJINI                                 S.S.L.C
        5 CENTS JANATHA COLONY; MUTLUPADY; ANDARU VILLAGE;
        MUNIYAL (P); KARKALA (T); UDUPI (D)
        UDUPI
        574108
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 201    REKHA K S                     2130612     23/04/84       3B/W          105.00
        KOLALA ROAD                                              S.S.L.C
        URDIGERE AT POST
        TUMKUR
        TUMAKURU
        572140


 202    DEEPA                         2307790     01/01/91       C1/W          105.00
        HOME NO-19/B                                             S.S.L.C
        D.A.R LINE POLICE COLONY
        KALABURAGI
        KALABURAGI
        585102


 203    BAYAKKA KOLI                  2123827     25/06/94       C1/W          105.00
        D/O BASAPPA KOLI                                         S.S.L.C
        A/P REVATAGAON
        TQ INDI
        VIJAYAPURA
        586205


 204    RASHMI S J                    2520022     12/03/93       2A/W          104.75
        RASHMI. S.J. D/O JAYADEVAMURTHY. C.S.                    S.S.L.C
        CHIKKANAVANGALA AT POST
        SHIVANI HOBLI; TARIKERE TALUK
        CHIKKAMAGALURU
        577145


 205    SHRIDEVI BYADAGI              2226753     30/07/90       2A/W          104.25
        AT PO KANAVALLI                                          S.S.L.C
        TQ DT HAVERI
        NEAR MAIN ROAD
        HAVERI
        581110


 206    JAYASHREE                     2411567     25/04/93       2A/W          104.25
        BILEKAL VILLAGE                                          S.S.L.C
        BILEKAL POST
        KUSTAGI TALUK
        KOPPAL
        583280


 207    VIDYA ADIVEPPA BADIGER        2255903     12/01/91       2A/W          104.00
        VIDYA A BADIGER                                          S.S.L.C
        D/O A M BADIGER SAI NAGAR
        BADAMI
        BAGALKOT
        587201
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 208    SHWETHA                       2103319     30/05/93       3B/W          104.00
        BDA FLAT NO.B4/004;                                      S.S.L.C
        HALAGEVADERAHALLI;DOUBLE ROAD
        RAJARAJESHWARINAGAR
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560098


 209    NAGAMMA HIREMATH              2303157     15/06/83       3B/W          103.75
        NAGAMMA D/O MALLAYYA HIREMATH                            S.S.L.C
        NEAR SHANTESHWAR TEMPLE
        AT POST MADAN HIPPARGA
        KALABURAGI
        585236


 210    SARASWATI JEEVARAGI           2208042     15/02/97       2A/W          103.75
        SARASWATI JEEVARAGI W/O VITTAL F JEEVARAGI               S.S.L.C
        WARD NO 3 NEAR SWAMY TEMPLE
        GULEDGUDD TQ BADAMI DIST BAGALKOT
        BAGALKOT
        587203


 211    SAVITHA S R                   2141069     03/04/87       3A/W          103.50
        W/O THEJAVARDHAN C D CHANNARAYANADURGA                   S.S.L.C
        MALLEKAVU POST KORATAGERE TALUK
        TUMKUR DISTRICT
        TUMAKURU
        572129


 212    HANAMANTHARAYA                2240441     15/08/85       SC/PDP        103.25
        AT POST KOLHAR                                           S.S.L.C
        TQ BASAVAN BAGEWADI
        DIST VIJAYAPUR
        VIJAYAPURA
        586210


 213    KOTRAMMA P                    2507046     31/07/90       3B/W          103.25
        KOTRAMMA P W/O PRADEEPKUMAR A                            S.S.L.C
        KANAKATTE ATPOST
        KANAKATTE HOBALI ARSIKERE TALUK
        HASSAN
        573144


 214    RAMYA BP                      2146012     18/06/90       SC/W          102.75
        BANDIHALLI VILLAGE                                       S.S.L.C
        AND POST
        HULIYUR DURGA HOBLI  KUNIGAL TALUK
        TUMAKURU
        572123
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 215    ASHARANI S                    2103671     16/05/92       ST/W          102.75
        ASHARANI S ; D/O SHANTHANNA N                            S.S.L.C
        KEREYAGALAHALLI ;T P HALLI
        CHALLAKERE
        CHITRADURGA
        522577


 216    MAMATHA N                     2120861     21/07/80       2A/W          102.50
        MARIKUPPE AT POST                                        S.S.L.C
        VAI SOLUR
        MAGADI TQ
        RAMANAGARA
        562127


 217    REKHA S H                     2520098     05/07/90       2A/W          102.50
        D/O HANUMANTHAPPA                                        S.S.L.C
        OLD TALUK OFFICE ROAD; NEAR SANNA MARAMA TEMPLE
        JAGALUR TOWN
        DAVANAGERE
        577528


 218    SAHANA L                      2144518     31/03/89       2A/W          102.25
        DOOR NO 780/94 SIDDESWARA NILAYA                         S.S.L.C
        NEAR MANJUNATHA COLLEGE SARASWATHI NAGAR B BLOCK
        NITTUVALLI DAVANAGERE
        DAVANAGERE
        577004


 219    ROOPA BASAYYA MATHAPATI       2213439     28/03/90       3B/W          102.25
        AT POST SHEGUNASI                                        S.S.L.C
        POST SHEGUNASI
        ATHANI
        BELAGAVI
        591220


 220    KAMALA                        2123246     02/06/92       SC/W          102.00
        KARIGUDDA STREET                                         S.S.L.C
        NEAR COTTON MILL
        DEODURGA
        RAICHUR
        584111


 221    JAYASHEELA R                  2124825     06/03/87       2A/W          101.50
        JAYAPURA KASABA HOBLI                                    S.S.L.C
        BILAGUMBA POST
        RAMANAGRA
        RAMANAGARA
        562159
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 222    PADMAVATHI R                  2511224     12/12/91       SC/W          101.50
        PADMAVATHI R D/O RAMAKRISHNAIAH                          S.S.L.C
        MYLARESHWARA NILAYA BEHIND HP GAS
        HOSMANE 6TH CROSSW JAIL ROAD SHIMOGA
        SHIVAMOGGA
        577201


 223    DUNDAVVA RAKSHAPPA PATIL      2101232     05/06/92       C1/W          101.50
        AT/ RAXI                                                 S.S.L.C
        POST/ SHIRAGAON
        TALUKA/ HUKKERI
        BELAGAVI
        591309


 224    RENUKA S                      2428313     05/04/90       SC/W          101.25
        BISALAVADI VILLAGE                                       S.S.L.C
        BISALAVADI POST
        CHAMARAJANAGAR TALUK
        CHAMARAJANAGAR
        571127


 225    ASHA  H V                     2124656     10/06/89       SC/W          100.25
        HARALAHALLI VILLEGE                                      S.S.L.C
        MARALIGA POST KOPPA HOBLI
        MADDURU TALUK
        MANDYA
        571419


 226    MAMATHA T                     2128258     20/03/84       ST/W          100.00
        THRUPTHI NILAYA                                          S.S.L.C
        1ST CROSS; BASAVESHWARANAGAR
        CHITRADURGA TALUK
        CHITRADURGA
        577502


 227    NAVEEN KUMAR K                2128785     04/07/91       GM/SC/PH-HI   100.00
        #146 NEAR SHAMBULINGESHWARA TEMPLE;                      S.S.L.C
        DOMMASANDRA;SARJAPUR ROAD
        ANEKAL TALLUK
        BENGALURU URBAN
        562125


 228    VARSHA MANJUNATH              2509018     23/12/91       SC/W          100.00
        A V T BAGS                                               S.S.L.C
        KASTURA BA ROAD
        SHIVAMOGGA
        SHIVAMOGGA
        577202
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 229    MAMATHA M S                   2415226     18/04/86       SC/W           98.75
        MAVATHUR VILLAGE AND POST                                S.S.L.C
        K R NAGARA TALUK
        MYSORE
        MYSURU
        571602


 230    MALLASHREE S B                2120744     08/05/93       SC/W           98.75
        NO 865/1 SRINIVAS BUILDING 1ST MAIN BEGUR ROAD           S.S.L.C
        NEAR AMODA APPORTMENT
        DODDAKAMMANAHALLI
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560083


 231    HEMANTHAKUMAR V               2134402     18/05/73       GM/XMP         97.75
        NO. 126; PIPELINE ROAD;                                  S.S.L.C
        10TH CROSS; MALLESHWARAM
        BANGALORE
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560003


 232    ASHA G                        2115937     14/06/88       SC/W           97.75
        D NO 1916 12TH CROSS                                     S.S.L.C
        KUVEMPUNAGAR MANGALWARPET
        CHANNAPATNA TOWN
        RAMANAGARA
        562160


 233    VIDHYASHREE V                 2112957     18/10/92       SC/W           97.50
        NO 126 YADUGIRI NILAYA  3RD CROSS                        S.S.L.C
        KANDAYANAGARA
        ANNAPOORNESHWARI NAGARA
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560091


 234    BHARGAVI J                    2421942     24/02/95       SC/W           96.50
        D NO  2309                                               S.S.L.C
        VINAYAKA NAGARA WARD NO 9; TALAKADU POST
        TALAKADU;MYSORE
        MYSURU
        571122


 235    VISHALAKSHI B S               2400257     25/09/85       SC/W           96.25
        BELATHUR VILLAGE                                         S.S.L.C
        YATHAMBADI POST MALAVALLI TQ
        MANDYA DIST
        MANDYA
        571421
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 236    ARSHIYA PARVEEN M             2507840     12/11/92       2B/W           95.75
        NEAR KOHINOOR EIDGA                                      S.S.L.C
        AGASANAKALLU
        CHITRADURGA
        CHITRADURGA
        577501


 237    BEEBIJAHERA M SUNAR           2102691     22/02/94       2B/W           95.75
        AT DANAGANAHALLI                                         S.S.L.C
        POST DASANAKOPPA
        SIRSI TQ.
        UTTARA KANNADA
        581358


 238    PRABHAKARA                    2134009     15/03/93       SC/PH-LV       95.00
        PRABHAKARA S/O NARASAPPA                                 S.S.L.C
        TALAMADIGI AT POST
        HUMNABAD TQ
        BIDAR
        585330


 239    MAHABOOBI KUNNAL              2241513     20/11/86       2B/W           94.50
        M. A. KUNNAL                                             S.S.L.C
        AT POST. BANNUR
        TQ. RAMDURG
        BELAGAVI
        591130


 240    BASAVARAJ KONI                2222379     19/07/68       GM/XMP         94.00
        AT POST ANKALAGI                                         S.S.L.C
        TQ GOKAK
        DIST BELAGAVI
        BELAGAVI
        591101


 241    HAREESHKUMAR B M              2522491     05/02/85       SC/PH-LV       92.75
        AMBEDKAR CIRCLE                                          S.S.L.C
        NEAR BEDARAKANNAPPA TEMPLE
        C K PURA KELAGOTE CHITRADURGA
        CHITRADURGA
        577501


 242    NEHA KOUSER                   2424107     05/11/92       2B/W           91.50
        DOOR NO 96                                               S.S.L.C
        2ND STAGE; 3RD CROSS
        RAJIVNAGAR
        MYSURU
        570019
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 243    ASHWINI T                     2520474     15/05/95       2A/PH-LV       88.25
        D/O THIPPESWAMY H                                        S.S.L.C
        SURANAHALLI VIL POST
        CHALLAKERE TALUK
        CHITRADURGA
        577538


 244    JAGADISH KORI                 2252624     30/10/78       GM/XMP         88.00
        HO.NO. EWS-804; NEAR 2ND BUS STOP                        S.S.L.C
        NAVANAGAR
        HUBBALLI
        DHARWAD
        580025


 245    VARADARAJU K                  2407369     07/01/81       GM/3A/XMP      82.00
        D NO 4/3                                                 S.S.L.C
        PAPER TOWN
        BHADRAVATHI
        SHIVAMOGGA
        577302


 246    GOPAL MULIMANI                2238238     20/07/76       GM/SC/XMP      81.00
        GOPAL MULIMANI                                           S.S.L.C
        AT JADAR ARALIKATTI POST LOKAPUR
        TQ MUDHOL
        BAGALKOT
        587122


 247    KARTHIK RAJU                  2129669     29/04/78       GM/XMP         79.25
        NO 18; ASHTAGRAMA LAYOUT; KHB COLONY                     S.S.L.C
        BASAVESHWARA NAGAR
        NEAR KAMAKSHI PALYA TRAFFIC POLICE STATION
        BENGALURU URBAN
        560079


 248    VIJAYAKUMAR BABU PATIL        2226888     01/02/77       GM/3B/XMP      78.75
        VILLAGE MURKWAD                                          S.S.L.C
        POST MURKWAD
        TEHSIL HALIYAL
        UTTARA KANNADA
        581329


 249    BASAVARAJ                     2257267     22/07/71       GM/3A/XMP      77.75
        BASAVARAJ M PATTANASHETTI                                S.S.L.C
        AT POST KORAHALLI
        TQ SINDAGI
        VIJAYAPURA
        586202
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 250    DHARMAYAT BASANAGOUDA         2252474     13/09/65       GM/3B/XMP      76.50
        BUDA SCHEME NO 51                                        S.S.L.C
        PLOT NO 174 LAXMI TEK
        BELGAVI
        BELAGAVI
        590009


 251    MAHESH ANAJI                  2245864     22/07/75       GM/3B/XMP      76.25
        MALATESH NILAYA                                          S.S.L.C
        1 ST MAIN A BLOCK 4TH CROSS
        DANESHWARI NAGAR HAVERI
        HAVERI
        581110


 252    RAMESHA K P                   2132326     12/01/80       GM/3A/XMP      75.75
        HANUMANTHAPURA POST                                      S.S.L.C
        KOKKANAGATTA VILLAGE
        HASSAN TALUK
        HASSAN
        573128


 253    KIRAN K G                     2409458     10/05/79       GM/XMP         75.50
        #2292                                                    S.S.L.C
        6TH CROSS
        BASAVESHWARA ROAD  K R MOHALLA
        MYSURU
        570004


 254    NINGAPPA DODDANINGAPPAGOL     2206933     05/11/80       GM/XMP         75.25
        NINGAPPA B DODDANINGAPPAGOL                              S.S.L.C
        AT POST-MARADIMATH
        TALUK-GOKAK
        BELAGAVI
        591231


 255    G SAMPATH RAJ                 2509840     08/06/77       2A/XMP         74.50
        SAMPATHRAJ G S/O LATE N GANESHA                          S.S.L.C
        1ST CROSS; BYPASS ROAD;WTR PMP HS RD
        NTBLAYOUT;HOSASIDDAPURA; BHADRAVATHI
        SHIVAMOGGA
        577301


 256    BASAVARAJ NAREGALL            2217496     10/11/75       2A/XMP         74.25
        BASAVARAJ NAREGALL                                       S.S.L.C
        AT. PO. SAMMASAGI
        TQ. HANGAL; DIST. HAVERI
        HAVERI
        581104
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 257    PRAKASH PATIL                 2243328     22/07/79       3A/XMP         73.00
        PRAKASH R PATIL                                          S.S.L.C
        AT POST HULKUND
        TQ RAMDURG
        BELAGAVI
        591114


 258    SHRIKANT GADDI                2203932     09/07/75       2A/XMP         67.25
        C/O APPANNA DEGOUD                                       S.S.L.C
        AT/POST ALBAL
        JAMAKHANDI
        BAGALKOT
        587301


 259    NEMAGOUDA SANJEEV             2257029     01/06/76       2A/XMP         67.00
        SANJEEV NEMAGOUDA                                        S.S.L.C
        PLOT NO 40 HBC ROAD SWAMI PLOT ATHANI
        TQ ATHANI
        BELAGAVI
        591304


 260    GUNDAPPA KAKHANDAKI           2239094     28/05/79       3B/XMP         66.75
        AT PO MAREGUDDI                                          S.S.L.C
        TQ JAMKHANDI
        BAGALKOT
        BAGALKOT
        587121


 261    AJAMEERSAB  NADAF             2228843     10/06/80       2B/XMP         61.75
        AJAMEERSAB NADAF                                         S.S.L.C
        AT/POST/  LAKKUNDI
        TQ/  GADAG
        GADAG
        582115


 262    RAMESH S                      2519789     01/06/78       SC/XMP         58.25
        KANANAKATTE VILLAGE                                      S.S.L.C
        HUCHAVVANAHALLY POST
        JAGALUR
        DAVANAGERE
        577528


 263    YAMANAPPA DODAMANI            2237802     20/06/77       SC/XMP         52.75
        VILL - BEEDAKI                                           S.S.L.C
        POST - UDAPUDI
        TEH - RAMADURG
        BELAGAVI
        591130
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 264    KASHINATH GALAKAR             2232504     25/08/74       C1/XMP         52.50
        413/A JANATA PLOT                                        S.S.L.C
        MARATHWADA
        PO-BHAIRE; TEH-KARWAR
        UTTARA KANNADA
        581317


 265    VENKATESH NAGNUR              2225812     05/10/79       SC/XMP         48.50
        VIVEKANAND NAGAR; 5TH CROSS                              S.S.L.C
        PLOT NO:54;
        GOKAK
        BELAGAVI
        591307


 266    RAGHAVENDRA K                 2204573     10/03/82       SC/XMP         34.00
        C/O KARIYAPPA H                                          S.S.L.C
        NEAR HIGH SCHOOL UJJINI ROAD
        TOOLAHALLI VILLAGE AND POST KUDLIGI TALUK
        BALLARI
        583136



 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                   HYDERABAD KARNATAKA
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.       EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1    BOBBA BALAKRISHNA             2207577     27/12/89       GM/3A/HK      122.75
        S/O DURGA VARA PRASAD                                    S.S.L.C
        BASAVANADURGA VILLE
        NAGENAHALLI POST HOSPET
        BALLARI
        583201


   2    SHARANAPPA                    2213252     01/06/87       GM/3B/RL/HK   122.00
        SHARANAPPA S/O KALAKAPPA BARADUR                         S.S.L.C
        AT/POST ITAGI
        TQ YELABURGA
        KOPPAL
        583232


   3    IRAPPA GATTEPPANAVAR          2140429     27/09/93       GM/2A/RL/HK   121.50
        BEHIND THE PANCHAYATH                                    S.S.L.C
        AT POST KUDRIMOTI
        TQ YALABURGA DIST KOPPAL
        KOPPAL
        583237


   4    PAMPAPATHI  D K               2128567     01/06/88       GM/2A/RL/HK   121.00
        PAMPAPATHI DK S/O THIMMAIAH DK                           S.S.L.C
        TALUR (POST)SIRUGUPPA(TALUK)
        HOSALLI ROAD
        BALLARI
        583103
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   5    CHANALU ASHOKA                2219979     01/07/88       GM/2A/HK      121.00
        NEAR OLD POLICE STATION                                  S.S.L.C
        WARD NO 7
        KURUGODU POST
        BALLARI
        583116


   6    MARUTI Y PADASALI             2249877     03/12/88       SC/HK         120.75
        MARUTI Y PADASALI                                        S.S.L.C
        C/O PRAFUL JADED
        2ND CROSS VIDYAGIRI; DHARWAD
        DHARWAD
        580004


   7    SANTHOSH KUMAR                2305532     29/07/92       3B/HK         120.00
        YADGIR                                                   S.S.L.C
        YADGIR
        YADGIR
        YADGIR
        585202


   8    ELLALING PUJARI               2103486     01/06/87       2A/HK         119.00
        211                                                      S.S.L.C
        AT POST- - MALLABAD
        TQ - AFZALPUR
        KALABURAGI
        585301


   9    RAMALINGAPPA                  2235515     18/06/92       ST/HK         119.00
        AT- HANAMANAGUDDA                                        S.S.L.C
        POST- KHAIRAWADAGI
        TQ- LINGASUGUR
        RAICHUR
        584125


  10    BHIMANNA                      2308547     01/07/88       C1/HK         116.25
        BHIMANNA S/O NINGAPPA                                    S.S.L.C
        AT TIPANATAGI POST MALAGATTI
        TQ SHORAPUR
        YADGIR
        585216


  11    RAJASHEKHAR                   2228650     13/08/92       3A/HK         116.25
        RAJASHEKHAR SHANKARAGOUDA PATIL                          S.S.L.C
        NEAR POST OFFICE
        AT POST NAGARAHAL TQ LINGASAGUR
        RAICHUR
        584127
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  12    N R RAGHAVENDRA SWAMY         2504260     08/07/91       SC/RL/HK      115.00
        DOOR NO 84  WARD NO 16                                   S.S.L.C
        RAJIV GANDHI NAGAR
        KUDLIGI (TQ) BALLARI DIST.
        BALLARI
        583135


  13    MOHAMADTHASEEN                2507902     04/11/90       2B/HK         103.75
        S/O RAJASAB K                                            S.S.L.C
        #8/75; 8TH WARD; PINJAR STREET
        HUVINAHADAGALI
        BALLARI
        583219


  14    ANDANAPPA KUMBAR              2504743     08/06/91       GM/2A/PH-LOCO/HK   103.75
        A S KUMBAR                                               S.S.L.C
        MUDHOL POST
        YELBURGA TQ
        KOPPAL
        583236


  15    RACHAMMA                      2330751     15/07/92       GM/3B/W/HK    101.50
        POST MEDINAPUR                                           S.S.L.C
        TQ LINGASUGUR
        DIST RAICHUR
        RAICHUR
        584115


  16    AISHWARYA                     2322078     03/09/97       GM/3B/W/HK    100.00
        H NO: 9-587/2/1A/87                                      S.S.L.C
        SWAMI VIVEKANAND NAGAR
        ALAND ROAD KALABURAGI
        KALABURAGI
        585101


  17    SOWMYA T                      2124416     05/10/91       GM/2A/W/HK     99.00
        SOWMYA T D/O G C THIPPESWAMY                             S.S.L.C
        LATE GUMMA CHANABASAPPA URFU SHETAPPA ;MAIN ROAD
        KUMATHI ;KUMATHI(P) KUDLIGI (T);BALLARI(D)
        BALLARI
        583126


  18    SHAILASHREE CHINNAKAR         2335005     31/07/89       2A/W/HK        95.00
        SHILASHREE CHINNAKAR                                     S.S.L.C
        C/O RAJESH N M WARD NO 4 BEHIND NEELA BAKERY
        BASAVANNA CIRCLE GANGAVATI DIST KOPPAL 583227
        KOPPAL
        583227
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 SL.NO.   NAME OF THE CANDIDATE         REG.NO.    D_O_B        RESVN.        EX.MARKS
                                                                QUALIFICATION
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  19    JYOTI                         2313603     06/04/90       SC/W/HK        93.00
        JYOTI HANAMANT NADAGERI                                  S.S.L.C
        AT POST MADIYAL TQ ALAND
        DIST GULBARGA 585236
        KALABURAGI
        585236


  20    VEERESHAIAH B                 2208573     02/06/76       GM/3B/XMP/HK   53.75
        HOUSE NO 244                                             S.S.L.C
        WARD NO 10
        PARVATHI NAGAR SIRUGUPPA
        BALLARI
        583121

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *